Mannschaften

 

» Erste Männermannschaft!!

 Josef Heil neu  Manfred Kappel-2015  Christian Kosmak 2015

          Josef Heil                Manfred Kappel           Christian Kosmak

 

Müller Christian 2015  Adolf Öchsler  jun  Daniel Tuffentsammer 2015

    Christian Müller         Adolf Öchsler jun.      Daniel Tuffentsammer

 

Dominik Seebach 2015

   Dominik Seebach

» Tabelle
» Spielplan

   

 

» Zweite Männermannschaft

                             Franz Gabriel 2015   Georg Gabriel

                                    Franz Gabriel                 Georg Gabriel   

                                               

                             Hagl Kurt 1    Helmut Schroll 2015 

                                      Kurt Hagl                   Helmut Schroll

                                                                                             

» Tabelle
» Spielplan

   

 

» Dritte Männermannschaft

           Marc Brandl                     Beck Michael 2015

               Marc Brandl                                        Michael Beck

                                    

          Hans-Peter Frühbauer                       Benjamin Küchler 2015 

           Hans-Peter Frühbauer                           Benjamin Küchler   

      

          Küchler Jürgen 2015                          Öchsler Adolf sen. 2015

                Jürgen Küchler                                      Adolf Öchsler sen.

 

          Strixner Florian                             Daniel Pelzer 2015

                  Florian Strixner                                           Daniel Pelzer

 

» Tabelle
» Spielplan 

   

 

» gemischte Mannschaft

        Gerda Aigner 2015    Aigner Raymund 2ß15    Tartler Anita  

             Gerda Aigner                   Raymund Aigner                  Anita Gabriel

        Geisler Anna    Reh Lorena    Küchler Magdalena

             Anna Geisler                     Lorena Gögüs               Magdalena Küchler

        Küchler Reinhold 2015    Reh Martina    Carina Baumann 2015

             Reinhold Küchler              Martina Reh                    Carina Baumann

        Lisa Schindler 2015    Schreier Leon

             Lisa Schindler                  Leon Schreier

 
 
» Jugend A 1

       Carina Baumann 2015                 Daniel Pelzer 2015                                     Carina Baumann                               Daniel Pelzer

 

       Lisa Schindler 2015                       Nikolai Weigl 2015

             Lisa Schindler                                     Nikolai Weigl 

       Schreier Leon

               Leon Schreier

      

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   

 

» Jugend B 1

      Hauke Fabian    Jonas Schweinberger 2015    Melanie Tauber 2015                  Fabian Hauke              Jonas Schweinberger           Melanie Tauber                                  

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   

   

»
   
 
 

Bottom - Sportkegeln