Mannschaften

 

» Erste Männermannschaft!!

 Josef Heil 2018  Manfred Kappel-2015  Christian Kosmak 2015

          Josef Heil                Manfred Kappel           Christian Kosmak

 

Müller Christian 2015  Adolf Öchsler  jun  Daniel Tuffentsammer 2015

    Christian Müller         Adolf Öchsler jun.      Daniel Tuffentsammer

 

Dominik Seebach 2018

   Dominik Seebach

» Tabelle
» Spielplan

   

 

» Zweite Männermannschaft

                             Franz Gabriel 2015   Georg Gabriel 2018

                                    Franz Gabriel                 Georg Gabriel   

                                               

                             Hagl Kurt 1    Helmut Schroll 2015 

                                      Kurt Hagl                   Helmut Schroll

                                                                                             

» Tabelle
» Spielplan

   

 

» Dritte Männermannschaft

           Marc Brandl                     Beck Michael 2015

               Marc Brandl                                        Michael Beck

                                    

          Hans-Peter Frühbauer                       Benjamin Küchler 2015 

           Hans-Peter Frühbauer                           Benjamin Küchler   

      

          Jürgen Küchler 2018                          Öchsler Adolf sen. 2015

                Jürgen Küchler                                      Adolf Öchsler sen.

 

          Strixner Florian                             Daniel Pelzer 2015

                  Florian Strixner                                           Daniel Pelzer

 

» Tabelle
» Spielplan 

   

 

» gemischte Mannschaft

        Gerda Aigner 2018    Raymund Aigner 2018    Anita Gabriel 2018  

             Gerda Aigner                   Raymund Aigner                  Anita Gabriel

        Reh Lorena    Magdalena Küchler 2018    Küchler Reinhold 2015

             Lorena Gögüs                Magdalena Küchler           Reinhold Küchler

        Martina Reh 2018    Carina Baumann 2018    Lisa Schindler 2018

                Martina Reh                    Carina Baumann              Lisa Schindler

        Schreier Leon    

              Leon Schreier

 
 
» Jugend A 1

       Carina Baumann 2018                 Daniel Pelzer 2015                                     Carina Baumann                               Daniel Pelzer

 

       Lisa Schindler 2018                       Schreier Leon

             Lisa Schindler                                     Leon Schreier  

       

               

      

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   

 

» Jugend B 1

      Hauke Fabian    Jonas Schweinberger 2015    Melanie Tauber 2015                  Fabian Hauke              Jonas Schweinberger           Melanie Tauber                                  

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   
 

   

»
   
 
 

Bottom - Sportkegeln